Kampe i Vinderup Hallerne, Hal 2

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PVadum IF:2 - Amager SK:15 - 12
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12PMønsted%2FSparkær - KFUM København:116 - 5
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:234 - 2
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12DMønsted%2FSparkær - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold12 - 6
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin3 - 12
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12PMønsted%2FSparkær - HK 73 Frederikssund:111 - 11
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - KFUM København:11 - 23
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12DMønsted%2FSparkær - HK 73 Frederikssund:28 - 9
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12DMecklenburger Stiere Schwerin - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold13 - 3
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12PLøve-Høng:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:10 - 22
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12PT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Værløse:27 - 8
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12PVærløse:1 - Aalborg HK24 - 4
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12PSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Løve-Høng:213 - 6
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12PLøve-Høng:1 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V1 - 16
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12PVærløse:2 - Mejdal-Halgård:18 - 19
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12PVærløse:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:122 - 4
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12PLøve-Høng:2 - Aalborg HK15 - 8
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12PVærløse:2 - Løve-Høng:114 - 2
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12PMejdal-Halgård:1 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V20 - 5
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12PLøve-Høng:2 - Værløse:16 - 18
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12PAalborg HK - SG Hamburg-Nord:15 - 21
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Mønsted%2FSparkær2 - 25
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U12PKFUM København:1 - HK 73 Frederikssund:17 - 19
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U12DMecklenburger Stiere Schwerin - Mønsted%2FSparkær14 - 3
14.04.201720.00 - 20.28U12DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - HK 73 Frederikssund:211 - 12
15.04.201708.00 - 08.38U18DHUK ØRESUND - Vestbjerg IF24 - 22
15.04.201708.40 - 09.18U18DDalby G%26IF håndbold - Varde Håndboldklub:113 - 15
15.04.201709.20 - 09.58U18PHK73 Frederikssund - Struer-Resen Håndbold14 - 10
15.04.201710.00 - 10.38U18PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - SG DaLü20 - 10
15.04.201710.40 - 11.18U18PØrum IF - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel10 - 15
15.04.201711.20 - 11.58U18DFuresø - HUK ØRESUND12 - 22
15.04.201712.00 - 12.38U18DAtlético Bu Kage - Dalby G%26IF håndbold0 - 3
15.04.201712.40 - 13.18U18PStruer-Resen Håndbold - SG Hamburg-Nord9 - 7
15.04.201713.20 - 13.58U18PHSG Eider Harde - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz11 - 18
15.04.201714.00 - 14.38U18PFHH90 - Ørum IF21 - 6
15.04.201714.40 - 15.18U18DVestbjerg IF - Furesø14 - 16
15.04.201715.20 - 15.58U18DVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Atlético Bu Kage3 - 0
15.04.201716.00 - 16.38U18PSG Hamburg-Nord - HK73 Frederikssund5 - 12
15.04.201716.40 - 17.18U18PSG DaLü - HSG Eider Harde11 - 15
15.04.201717.20 - 17.58U18PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - FHH9021 - 16

« Tilbage