Kampe i Vinderup Hallerne, Hal 1

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PGundsølille Håndbold - IK Skovbakken6 - 11
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12DGundsølille Håndbold - Hjallerup:17 - 18
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12DHSG Eider Harde:2 - Helsingør Håndbold:16 - 25
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12PRy Håndbold:2 - KFUM København:213 - 5
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PHC Treia%2FJübek:2 - Helsingør Håndbold:15 - 20
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12DGundsølille Håndbold - HSG Eider Harde:213 - 8
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12DHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Hjallerup:114 - 14
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12PRy Håndbold:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek:215 - 7
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12PHelsingør Håndbold:1 - KFUM København:221 - 4
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12DAmager SK:2 - Skjern gf1 - 15
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DÖnnereds HK:2 - Ry Håndbold:322 - 10
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12PVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Hjallerup:16 - 20
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12PAmager SK:3 - HK 73 Frederikssund:28 - 10
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12DAmager SK:2 - Önnereds HK:25 - 13
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12DRy Håndbold:3 - Skjern gf6 - 16
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12PVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Amager SK:311 - 4
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - Hjallerup:16 - 18
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12DRy Håndbold:3 - Amager SK:212 - 3
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12DSkjern gf - Önnereds HK:29 - 16
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - Varde Håndboldklub:12 - 10
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12PHjallerup:1 - Amager SK:321 - 0
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12DHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Gundsølille Håndbold5 - 1
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U12DHjallerup:1 - HSG Eider Harde:228 - 7
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U12PHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Ry Håndbold:213 - 9
14.04.201720.00 - 20.28U12PKFUM København:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek:29 - 6
15.04.201708.00 - 08.38U18PHUK ØRESUND - TTH Holstebro10 - 10
15.04.201708.40 - 09.18U18PVarde Håndboldklub - Amager Håndbold11 - 17
15.04.201709.20 - 09.58U18DØrum IF - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf13 - 22
15.04.201710.00 - 10.38U18DWalddörfer SV - Hjallerup9 - 23
15.04.201710.40 - 11.18U16PT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Espergærde IF9 - 17
15.04.201711.20 - 11.58U18PJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HUK ØRESUND9 - 16
15.04.201712.00 - 12.38U18PHelsingør Håndbold - Varde Håndboldklub19 - 9
15.04.201712.40 - 13.18U18DSG Hamburg-Nord - Ørum IF23 - 10
15.04.201713.20 - 13.58U18DHjallerup - Varde Håndboldklub:225 - 7
15.04.201714.00 - 14.38U16PEspergærde IF - IK Borhaug%2FFarsund17 - 11
15.04.201714.40 - 15.18U18PTTH Holstebro - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf33 - 9
15.04.201715.20 - 15.58U18PAmager Håndbold - Helsingør Håndbold11 - 12
15.04.201716.00 - 16.38U18DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - SG Hamburg-Nord26 - 17
15.04.201716.40 - 17.18U18DVarde Håndboldklub:2 - Walddörfer SV10 - 14
15.04.201717.20 - 17.58U16PIK Borhaug%2FFarsund - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V8 - 21

« Tilbage