Kampe i Vinderup 2

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.38U18DHjallerup IF:1 - HK 73 - Frederikssund22 - 12
30.03.201808.40 - 09.18U18PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf23 - 20
30.03.201809.20 - 09.58U18POdder Håndbold - SV Kopinnacken18 - 11
30.03.201810.00 - 10.38U18PIK Skovbakken - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen20 - 16
30.03.201810.40 - 11.18U18PJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HUK ØRESUND8 - 25
30.03.201811.20 - 11.58U18PSV Kopinnacken - SG Hamburg-Nord18 - 20
30.03.201812.00 - 12.38U18DHjallerup IF:1 - RTV Rellingen27 - 14
30.03.201812.40 - 13.18U18DSG Hamburg-Nord - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz18 - 17
30.03.201813.20 - 13.58U18DSanderum Håndbold 02 - SG DaLü22 - 10
30.03.201814.00 - 14.38U18DOlesens biler - Hjallerup IF:112 - 22
30.03.201814.40 - 15.18U18PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen - Nr. Søby IF13 - 18
30.03.201815.20 - 15.58U18DSG DaLü - Tvis Elite9 - 16
30.03.201816.00 - 16.38U18DHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - Vestbjerg16 - 17
30.03.201816.40 - 17.18U18PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen - HK 73 - Frederikssund17 - 11
30.03.201817.20 - 17.58U18PSV Kopinnacken - Amager Håndbold10 - 33
30.03.201818.00 - 18.38U18PHUK ØRESUND - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel25 - 8
31.03.201808.00 - 08.28U14DTSV Kronshagen:2 - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz25 - 18
31.03.201808.30 - 08.58U14DEspergærde IF - HK 73 - Frederikssund:10 - 3
31.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - HSG Eider Harde:212 - 18
31.03.201809.30 - 09.58U14PTSV Bargteheide:2 - Hjallerup IF:15 - 19
31.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14PHSG Eider Harde:1 - Flauenskjold10 - 6
31.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14PHK 73 - Frederikssund:3 - Mejdal-Halgård:30 - 3
31.03.201811.00 - 11.28U14DHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - Vadum IF:25 - 16
31.03.201811.30 - 11.58U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:1 - KFUM København:218 - 4
31.03.201812.00 - 12.28U14DHSG Eider Harde:2 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:26 - 10
31.03.201812.30 - 12.58U14PHjallerup IF:1 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V17 - 4
31.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14PFlauenskjold - Aulum HK9 - 8
31.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14PMejdal-Halgård:3 - Varde Håndboldklub:24 - 6
31.03.201814.00 - 14.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:3 - HC GS Stäfa:28 - 10
31.03.201814.30 - 14.58U14DVadum IF:2 - TSV Kronshagen:29 - 16
31.03.201815.00 - 15.28U14DKFUM København:2 - Espergærde IF8 - 16
31.03.201815.30 - 15.58U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V12 - 6
31.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14PT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - TSV Bargteheide:212 - 6
31.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14PAulum HK - HSG Eider Harde:17 - 10
31.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14PVarde Håndboldklub:2 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:33 - 0

« Tilbage