Kampe i Vinderup 1

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.38U18DOlesens biler - RTV Rellingen13 - 17
30.03.201808.40 - 09.18U18PViborg HK - HUK ØRESUND24 - 7
30.03.201809.20 - 09.58U18PAmager Håndbold - SG Hamburg-Nord16 - 12
30.03.201810.00 - 10.38U18PHK 73 - Frederikssund - Nr. Søby IF14 - 10
30.03.201810.40 - 11.18U18PViborg HK - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel28 - 7
30.03.201811.20 - 11.58U18PAmager Håndbold - Odder Håndbold24 - 10
30.03.201812.00 - 12.38U18DHK 73 - Frederikssund - Olesens biler13 - 17
30.03.201812.40 - 13.18U18DViborg HK - Vestbjerg24 - 9
30.03.201813.20 - 13.58U18DHjallerup IF:2 - Tvis Elite14 - 16
30.03.201814.00 - 14.38U18DRTV Rellingen - HK 73 - Frederikssund13 - 17
30.03.201814.40 - 15.18U18PHK 73 - Frederikssund - IK Skovbakken14 - 17
30.03.201815.20 - 15.58U18DHjallerup IF:2 - Sanderum Håndbold 0218 - 13
30.03.201816.00 - 16.38U18DViborg HK - SG Hamburg-Nord23 - 11
30.03.201816.40 - 17.18U18PNr. Søby IF - IK Skovbakken9 - 9
30.03.201817.20 - 17.58U18PSG Hamburg-Nord - Odder Håndbold7 - 19
30.03.201818.00 - 18.38U18PJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Viborg HK13 - 42
31.03.201808.00 - 08.28U14PTSV Bargteheide:1 - HSG Eider Harde:221 - 6
31.03.201808.30 - 08.58U14PResen KFUM:2 - KFUM København12 - 7
31.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14PVestbjerg - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel:214 - 12
31.03.201809.30 - 09.58U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf7 - 19
31.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14DOdder Håndbold:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:26 - 13
31.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14DAalborg HK - Løve-Høng Håndbold:210 - 8
31.03.201811.00 - 11.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:4 - SG Hamburg-Nord:38 - 13
31.03.201811.30 - 11.58U14PHSG Eider Harde:2 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:25 - 12
31.03.201812.00 - 12.28U14PKFUM København - HC Treia%2FJübek15 - 7
31.03.201812.30 - 12.58U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel:2 - Odder Håndbold:28 - 11
31.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - TSG Wittenburg20 - 11
31.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Ry Håndbold:217 - 8
31.03.201814.00 - 14.28U14DLøve-Høng Håndbold:2 - HØJ:216 - 10
31.03.201814.30 - 14.58U14PLøve-Høng Håndbold:2 - TSV Bargteheide:110 - 10
31.03.201815.00 - 15.28U14PHC Treia%2FJübek - Resen KFUM:23 - 13
31.03.201815.30 - 15.58U14POdder Håndbold:2 - Vestbjerg11 - 15
31.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14DTSG Wittenburg - SG Hamburg-Nord:218 - 9
31.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14DRy Håndbold:2 - Odder Håndbold:214 - 10
31.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14DHØJ:2 - Aalborg HK15 - 15
31.03.201817.30 - 17.58U14DHC GS Stäfa:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:411 - 9

« Tilbage