Kampe i Tvis Hallen

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PRy Håndbold:1 - Farum9 - 9
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold12 - 3
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12DVadum IF - Tårnby Håndbold Klub4 - 9
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - HK 73 Frederikssund:14 - 16
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PRy Håndbold:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:214 - 5
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Farum6 - 15
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12DVadum IF - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V13 - 9
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:1 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub10 - 8
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12PVadum IF:1 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold11 - 6
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12PHelsingør Håndbold:2 - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel11 - 23
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DDalby G%26IF håndbold:2 - KFUM København:221 - 2
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12DWalddörfer SV - Ry Håndbold:25 - 13
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12PVadum IF:1 - Helsingør Håndbold:214 - 5
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Dalby G%26IF håndbold23 - 10
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12DDalby G%26IF håndbold:2 - Walddörfer SV9 - 11
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12DRy Håndbold:2 - KFUM København:222 - 3
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Vadum IF:112 - 17
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12PDalby G%26IF håndbold - Helsingør Håndbold:210 - 9
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12DRy Håndbold:2 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:29 - 5
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12DKFUM København:2 - Walddörfer SV5 - 17
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Ry Håndbold:11 - 21
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12PFarum - Holstebro Håndbold:216 - 6
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:1 - Vadum IF14 - 6
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U12DTårnby Håndbold Klub - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V12 - 3
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PVærløse:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:110 - 12
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12PSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Greve Håndbold:213 - 8
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12PHjallerup:2 - Varde Håndboldklub:28 - 8
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12PMejdal-Halgård:3 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub12 - 9
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PKFUM København:2 - Løve-Høng:19 - 3
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12DÖnnereds HK:1 - Helsingør Håndbold:223 - 9
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12DLøve-Høng - Holstebro Håndbold12 - 9
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12DRy Håndbold:4 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V6 - 11
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12PGreve Håndbold:2 - IK Skovbakken15 - 16
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12PVarde Håndboldklub:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:23 - 16
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12PTårnby Håndbold Klub - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold5 - 14
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12PLøve-Høng:1 - HK 73 Frederikssund:23 - 12
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - HK 73 Frederikssund:313 - 14
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12DHolstebro Håndbold - SG Hamburg-Nord:211 - 5
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:27 - 8
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12PIK Skovbakken - SG Hamburg-Nord:18 - 14
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Hjallerup:214 - 5
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Mejdal-Halgård:37 - 8
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - KFUM København:28 - 3
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:3 - Önnereds HK:19 - 16
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Løve-Høng6 - 17
15.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12DDalby G%26IF håndbold:2 - Ry Håndbold:49 - 8

« Tilbage