Kampe i Struer Energi Park Hal C

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.28U12PGilleleje HK - HC Treia%2FJübek3 - 10
30.03.201808.30 - 08.58U12PRy Håndbold:2 - Önnereds HK:211 - 14
30.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14DTSG Wittenburg - HK 73 - Frederikssund:28 - 11
30.03.201809.30 - 09.58U12DHK 73 - Frederikssund:1 - KFUM København:218 - 7
30.03.201810.00 - 10.28U12DHjallerup IF:2 - Tårnby HK8 - 8
30.03.201810.30 - 10.58U12DGilleleje HK - TSV Kronshagen13 - 12
30.03.201811.00 - 11.28U12PTårnby HK:1 - Gilleleje HK12 - 0
30.03.201811.30 - 11.58U12PHC Treia%2FJübek - Ry Håndbold:24 - 10
30.03.201812.00 - 12.28U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:1 - Aalborg HK7 - 15
30.03.201812.30 - 12.58U12DHjallerup IF:2 - Gilleleje HK13 - 5
30.03.201813.00 - 13.28U12DTSV Kronshagen - Tårnby HK10 - 10
30.03.201813.30 - 13.58U12PÖnnereds HK:2 - Tårnby HK:116 - 14
30.03.201814.00 - 14.28U12PRy Håndbold:2 - Gilleleje HK24 - 3
30.03.201814.30 - 14.58U12DKFUM København:1 - Ry Håndbold:317 - 5
30.03.201815.00 - 15.28U12PRy Håndbold:1 - Varde Håndboldklub23 - 4
30.03.201815.30 - 15.58U12PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen:1 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:220 - 7
30.03.201816.00 - 16.28U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:1 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:18 - 17
30.03.201816.30 - 16.58U12PÖnnereds HK:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek15 - 4
30.03.201817.00 - 17.28U12PTårnby HK:1 - Ry Håndbold:26 - 11
30.03.201817.30 - 17.58U12DTSV Kronshagen - Hjallerup IF:210 - 19
30.03.201818.00 - 18.28U12DTårnby HK - Gilleleje HK11 - 6
30.03.201818.30 - 18.58U12PGilleleje HK - Önnereds HK:21 - 26
30.03.201819.00 - 19.28U12PHC Treia%2FJübek - Tårnby HK:16 - 10
30.03.201819.30 - 19.58U12DAalborg HK - KFUM København:27 - 5
31.03.201808.00 - 08.38U18PHjallerup IF - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel20 - 17
31.03.201808.40 - 09.18U18DOlesens biler - Varde Håndboldklub14 - 15
31.03.201809.20 - 09.58U18DHjallerup IF:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord28 - 14
31.03.201810.00 - 10.38U18DTSV Ellerbek - Hjallerup IF:214 - 12
31.03.201810.40 - 11.18U18PTTH Holstebro:2 - Viborg HK10 - 20
31.03.201811.20 - 11.58U18PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - SV Kopinnacken13 - 17
31.03.201812.00 - 12.38U18DVarde Håndboldklub - SG DaLü21 - 7
31.03.201812.40 - 13.18U18DHjallerup IF:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord23 - 15
31.03.201813.20 - 13.58U18DHjallerup IF:1 - TSV Ellerbek19 - 13
31.03.201814.00 - 14.38U18PViborg HK - Odder Håndbold20 - 8
31.03.201814.40 - 15.18U18PSV Kopinnacken - Hjallerup IF13 - 26
31.03.201815.20 - 15.58U18DSG DaLü - Olesens biler6 - 26
31.03.201816.00 - 16.38U18DHjallerup IF:1 - Hjallerup IF:217 - 11
31.03.201816.40 - 17.18U18DSG Hamburg-Nord - TSV Ellerbek16 - 21
31.03.201817.20 - 17.58U18POdder Håndbold - TTH Holstebro:210 - 18

« Tilbage