Kampe i Struer Energi Park Hal B

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.00 - 07.38U16PHjallerup:1 - TSV Bützow32 - 8
14.04.201707.40 - 08.18U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - HUK ØRESUND5 - 17
14.04.201708.20 - 08.48U14PRy Håndbold - Mejdal-Halgård:220 - 3
14.04.201708.50 - 09.18U14PGreve:1 - HK73 Frederikssund:14 - 10
14.04.201709.20 - 09.48U14PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:210 - 10
14.04.201709.50 - 10.18U14PSG Hamburg-Nord - Furesø:13 - 17
14.04.201710.20 - 10.48U14PRy Håndbold - Greve:19 - 14
14.04.201710.50 - 11.18U14PHK73 Frederikssund:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:225 - 2
14.04.201711.20 - 11.48U14PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - SG Hamburg-Nord10 - 19
14.04.201711.50 - 12.18U14PFuresø:1 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:217 - 4
14.04.201712.20 - 12.48U14PVarde Håndboldklub:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:25 - 9
14.04.201712.50 - 13.18U14PHUK ØRESUND:1 - Hjallerup:113 - 13
14.04.201713.20 - 13.48U14PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - HSG Eider Harde:215 - 3
14.04.201713.50 - 14.18U14PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Amager Håndbold:28 - 8
14.04.201714.20 - 14.48U14PVarde Håndboldklub:2 - HUK ØRESUND:13 - 18
14.04.201714.50 - 15.18U14PHjallerup:1 - HK73 Frederikssund:222 - 7
14.04.201715.20 - 15.48U14PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:28 - 9
14.04.201715.50 - 16.18U14PAmager Håndbold:2 - HSG Eider Harde:222 - 1
14.04.201716.20 - 16.48U14PHjallerup:1 - Varde Håndboldklub:223 - 7
14.04.201716.50 - 17.18U14PHK73 Frederikssund:2 - HUK ØRESUND:17 - 18
14.04.201717.20 - 17.48U14PAmager Håndbold:2 - Team Vadum-Aabybro:213 - 7
14.04.201717.50 - 18.18U14PHSG Eider Harde:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:22 - 21
14.04.201718.20 - 18.48U14PHK73 Frederikssund:1 - Ry Håndbold6 - 6
14.04.201718.50 - 19.18U14PMejdal-Halgård:2 - Greve:12 - 24
14.04.201719.20 - 19.48U14PFuresø:1 - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold18 - 5
14.04.201719.50 - 20.18U14PDalby G%26IF håndbold:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord3 - 11
15.04.201708.00 - 08.38U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel18 - 11
15.04.201708.40 - 09.18U16DTvis´ Elite - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK14 - 21
15.04.201709.20 - 09.58U16PGjøvik HK - Greve Håndbold16 - 20
15.04.201710.00 - 10.38U16PFuresø - Hjallerup:217 - 17
15.04.201710.40 - 11.18U16PHUK ØRESUND - Ry Håndbold:111 - 16
15.04.201711.20 - 11.58U16DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - VBU håndbold15 - 10
15.04.201712.00 - 12.38U16DKFUM Kbh.%2FHIK - Ry Håndbold22 - 16
15.04.201712.40 - 13.18U16PFuresø - Gjøvik HK22 - 15
15.04.201713.20 - 13.58U16PHjallerup:2 - Greve Håndbold11 - 11
15.04.201714.00 - 14.38U16PRy Håndbold:1 - HSG Eider Harde22 - 12
15.04.201714.40 - 15.18U16DVBU håndbold - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf11 - 19
15.04.201715.20 - 15.58U16DRy Håndbold - Tvis´ Elite14 - 20
15.04.201716.00 - 16.38U16PGreve Håndbold - Furesø16 - 10
15.04.201716.40 - 17.18U16PGjøvik HK - Hjallerup:214 - 8
15.04.201717.20 - 17.58U16PHSG Eider Harde - HUK ØRESUND12 - 9
15.04.201718.00 - 18.38U16PUdgår %2F Geht Aus - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel0 - 3

« Tilbage