Kampe i Struer 3

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.28U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - Udgår %2F Geht aus3 - 0
30.03.201808.30 - 08.58U12DRy Håndbold:1 - Mejdal-Halgård11 - 6
30.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14PHjallerup IF:1 - Skjern Håndbold9 - 13
30.03.201809.30 - 09.58U12PRy Håndbold:1 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:223 - 2
30.03.201810.00 - 10.28U12PVarde Håndboldklub - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen:19 - 10
30.03.201810.30 - 10.58U12DBrøndby HK:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek17 - 14
30.03.201811.00 - 11.28U12DUdgår %2F Geht aus - Ry Håndbold:10 - 3
30.03.201811.30 - 11.58U12DIK Skovbakken - HK 73 - Frederikssund:12 - 16
30.03.201812.00 - 12.28U12DRy Håndbold:3 - Espergærde IF8 - 10
30.03.201812.30 - 12.58U12PÖnnereds HK:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:219 - 3
30.03.201813.00 - 13.28U12PAmager SK:2 - HSG Eider Harde5 - 17
30.03.201813.30 - 13.58U12DMejdal-Halgård - Brøndby HK:215 - 5
30.03.201814.00 - 14.28U12DRy Håndbold:1 - HC Treia%2FJübek24 - 7
30.03.201814.30 - 14.58U12DHK 73 - Frederikssund:1 - Aalborg HK11 - 3
30.03.201815.00 - 15.28U12PHSG Eider Harde - Holstebro Håndbold:220 - 3
30.03.201815.30 - 15.58U12PÖnnereds HK:1 - Amager SK:218 - 1
30.03.201816.00 - 16.28U12DMejdal-Halgård - Udgår %2F Geht aus3 - 0
30.03.201816.30 - 16.58U12DBrøndby HK:2 - Ry Håndbold:19 - 21
30.03.201817.00 - 17.28U12PVester Hassing GF - HK 73 - Frederikssund:315 - 2
30.03.201817.30 - 17.58U12PHSG Eider Harde - Önnereds HK:15 - 18
30.03.201818.00 - 18.28U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Amager SK:27 - 8
30.03.201818.30 - 18.58U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - Mejdal-Halgård9 - 15
30.03.201819.00 - 19.28U14PVester Hassing GF - SV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:24 - 14
30.03.201819.30 - 19.58U14PGilleleje HK - Rudersdal Håndbold:12 - 27
31.03.201808.00 - 08.38U18PSG Hamburg-Nord - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz16 - 19
31.03.201808.40 - 09.18U18DRTV Rellingen - Vadum IF15 - 12
31.03.201809.20 - 09.58U18DHK 73 - Frederikssund - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf14 - 20
31.03.201810.00 - 10.38U18DTvis Elite - Viborg HK4 - 14
31.03.201810.40 - 11.18U18PAmager Håndbold - Team Midtfyn18 - 8
31.03.201811.20 - 11.58U18PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - HK 73 - Frederikssund9 - 11
31.03.201812.00 - 12.38U18DVadum IF - Vestbjerg12 - 14
31.03.201812.40 - 13.18U18DTvis Elite - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf11 - 25
31.03.201813.20 - 13.58U18DViborg HK - HK 73 - Frederikssund21 - 12
31.03.201814.00 - 14.38U18PTeam Midtfyn - Nr. Søby IF15 - 19
31.03.201814.40 - 15.18U18PHK 73 - Frederikssund - SG Hamburg-Nord13 - 15
31.03.201815.20 - 15.58U18DVestbjerg - RTV Rellingen14 - 12
31.03.201816.00 - 16.38U18DTvis Elite - HK 73 - Frederikssund13 - 12
31.03.201816.40 - 17.18U18DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Viborg HK16 - 11

« Tilbage