Kampe i Skave Hallen

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Ry Håndbold:211 - 18
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - Helsingør Håndbold:220 - 5
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Hjallerup:217 - 5
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14DHUK ØRESUND:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:29 - 9
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:18 - 27
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - Ry Håndbold:29 - 12
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - HUK ØRESUND:218 - 9
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Hjallerup:216 - 13
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DSkjern Håndbold:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek29 - 9
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14DHUK ØRESUND:1 - Raklev11 - 10
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U14DMønsted%2FSparkær - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel6 - 11
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U14DTeam Vadum-Aabybro:1 - Furesø4 - 10
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14DSkjern Håndbold:2 - HUK ØRESUND:111 - 10
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14DRaklev - HC Treia%2FJübek28 - 10
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DMønsted%2FSparkær - Team Vadum-Aabybro:18 - 17
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U14DFuresø - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel14 - 5
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U14DRaklev - Skjern Håndbold:211 - 14
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U14DHC Treia%2FJübek - HUK ØRESUND:111 - 23
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U14DFuresø - Mønsted%2FSparkær19 - 5
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U14DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Team Vadum-Aabybro:111 - 15
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U14DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:220 - 7
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U14DRy Håndbold:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:17 - 17
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:114 - 13
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U14DHjallerup:2 - HUK ØRESUND:26 - 10
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14PHK73 Frederikssund:2 - HSG Eider Harde:214 - 2
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14PVarde Håndboldklub:2 - Team Vadum-Aabybro:27 - 10
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DHK73 Frederikssund:2 - HSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg5 - 11
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14DWalddörfer SV - Aalborg HK15 - 11
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U14DGreve Håndbold - Hjallerup:213 - 7
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14PHSG Eider Harde:2 - SG DaLü2 - 14
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - Aulum14 - 5
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DHSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg - Team Vadum-Aabybro:210 - 9
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DAalborg HK - HUK ØRESUND:25 - 15
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14DHjallerup:2 - Amager Håndbold:28 - 8
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U14PSG DaLü - HK73 Frederikssund:24 - 10
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U14PAulum - Varde Håndboldklub:23 - 8
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14DTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:212 - 9
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14DHUK ØRESUND:2 - Walddörfer SV14 - 10
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DAmager Håndbold:2 - Greve Håndbold5 - 12
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14DLøve-Høng - Dalby G%26IF håndbold10 - 9
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14DKFUM København:2 - HSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg14 - 11
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DHUK ØRESUND:2 - Greve Håndbold13 - 8
16.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - Mønsted%2FSparkær11 - 8
16.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PRy Håndbold:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:110 - 3
16.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14DRaklev - Løve-Høng17 - 12
16.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DKFUM København:2 - HUK ØRESUND:29 - 10

« Tilbage