Kampe i Sir-Lyngbjerg

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - BSV Kisdorf37 - 9
30.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16PVadum IF:1 - HØJ11 - 17
30.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16PHUK ØRESUND - Varde Håndboldklub22 - 14
30.03.201810.00 - 10.38U16PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - TSV Bargteheide11 - 10
30.03.201810.40 - 11.18U16DSkjern Håndbold:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord32 - 9
30.03.201811.20 - 11.58U16DVester Hassing GF - TSV Ellerbek20 - 11
30.03.201812.00 - 12.38U16PHUK ØRESUND - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz32 - 10
30.03.201812.40 - 13.18U16PTSV Bargteheide - Varde Håndboldklub11 - 21
30.03.201813.20 - 13.58U16PHjallerup IF - Mejdal-Halgård24 - 16
30.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Brøndby HK12 - 26
30.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16DSkjern Håndbold:1 - Vester Hassing GF31 - 10
30.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16DTSV Ellerbek - SG Hamburg-Nord9 - 29
30.03.201816.00 - 16.38U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Hjallerup IF7 - 28
30.03.201816.40 - 17.18U16PBrøndby HK - Mejdal-Halgård22 - 17
30.03.201817.20 - 17.58U16DTSV Ellerbek - Skjern Håndbold:15 - 46
30.03.201818.00 - 18.38U16DSG Hamburg-Nord - Vester Hassing GF17 - 12
30.03.201818.40 - 19.18U16PTSV Bargteheide - HUK ØRESUND9 - 22
30.03.201819.20 - 19.58U16PVarde Håndboldklub - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz18 - 12
30.03.201820.00 - 20.38U18DTvis Elite - Sanderum Håndbold 0218 - 16
30.03.201820.40 - 21.18U18DHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - Viborg HK10 - 19
31.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16DLøve-Høng Håndbold - Amager Håndbold16 - 12
31.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16DTTH Holstebro:2 - HEI-VRI:226 - 20
31.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16PTSV Bützow - NSK Håndbold, Krunderup15 - 11
31.03.201810.00 - 10.38U16PHSG Eider Harde - BSV Kisdorf28 - 5
31.03.201810.40 - 11.18U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - TTH Holstebro:18 - 17
31.03.201811.20 - 11.58U16DAmager Håndbold - Tvis Håndbold16 - 18
31.03.201812.00 - 12.38U16DHEI-VRI:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord15 - 20
31.03.201812.40 - 13.18U16PTSV Bützow - HSG Eider Harde8 - 11
31.03.201813.20 - 13.58U16PBSV Kisdorf - NSK Håndbold, Krunderup3 - 15
31.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16PTTH Holstebro:1 - Vadum IF:120 - 11
31.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16DTvis Håndbold - Løve-Høng Håndbold18 - 18
31.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16DSG Hamburg-Nord - TTH Holstebro:212 - 23
31.03.201816.00 - 16.38U16PBSV Kisdorf - TSV Bützow11 - 24
31.03.201816.40 - 17.18U16PNSK Håndbold, Krunderup - HSG Eider Harde15 - 21
31.03.201817.20 - 17.58U16PVadum IF:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:115 - 12
01.04.201808.00 - 08.38U16DLøve-Høng Håndbold - Vester Hassing GF18 - 11
01.04.201808.40 - 09.18U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel14 - 16
01.04.201809.20 - 09.58U16PBK Ydun - Vendsyssel Ungdoms Håndbold18 - 17
01.04.201810.00 - 10.38U16PHK 73 - Frederikssund - HUK ØRESUND16 - 24
01.04.201810.40 - 11.18U16PBrøndby HK - Vadum IF:118 - 16

« Tilbage