Kampe i Sir-Lyngbjerg Centret

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.00 - 07.38U18PHUK ØRESUND - Varde Håndboldklub18 - 4
14.04.201707.40 - 08.18U18PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - SG Hamburg-Nord22 - 10
14.04.201708.20 - 08.58U18DHUK ØRESUND - Dalby G%26IF håndbold26 - 10
14.04.201709.00 - 09.38U18DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Varde Håndboldklub:222 - 7
14.04.201709.40 - 10.18U18PVarde Håndboldklub - Ørum IF18 - 11
14.04.201710.20 - 10.58U18PSG Hamburg-Nord - HUK ØRESUND1 - 29
14.04.201711.00 - 11.38U18DVestbjerg IF - Walddörfer SV24 - 8
14.04.201711.40 - 12.18U18DVarde Håndboldklub:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord20 - 16
14.04.201712.20 - 12.58U18PØrum IF - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz10 - 18
14.04.201713.00 - 13.38U18PSG Hamburg-Nord - Varde Håndboldklub16 - 25
14.04.201713.40 - 14.18U18DAtlético Bu Kage - Furesø16 - 11
14.04.201714.20 - 14.58U18DHjallerup - Ørum IF17 - 10
14.04.201715.00 - 15.38U18PHUK ØRESUND - Ørum IF14 - 8
14.04.201715.40 - 16.18U18PVarde Håndboldklub - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz16 - 6
14.04.201716.20 - 16.58U18DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HUK ØRESUND17 - 27
14.04.201717.00 - 17.38U18DVarde Håndboldklub:2 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold14 - 18
14.04.201717.40 - 18.18U18PØrum IF - SG Hamburg-Nord14 - 13
14.04.201718.20 - 18.58U18PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - HUK ØRESUND8 - 21
14.04.201719.00 - 19.38U18DHjallerup - Atlético Bu Kage15 - 19
14.04.201719.40 - 20.18U18DØrum IF - Furesø8 - 18
14.04.201720.20 - 20.58U18DDalby G%26IF håndbold - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf23 - 20
14.04.201721.00 - 21.38U18DVarde Håndboldklub:2 - HUK ØRESUND13 - 22
15.04.201708.00 - 08.38U16DHjallerup:2 - HK73 Frederikssund21 - 28
15.04.201708.40 - 09.18U16DSG Hamburg-Nord - Aalborg HK23 - 14
15.04.201709.20 - 09.58U16DHSG Eider Harde - Walddörfer SV14 - 16
15.04.201710.00 - 10.38U16PVester Hassing GF - TSV Bützow8 - 8
15.04.201710.40 - 11.18U16PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:1 - HC Treia%2FJübek24 - 5
15.04.201711.20 - 11.58U16DHK73 Frederikssund - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V22 - 7
15.04.201712.00 - 12.38U16DAalborg HK - Løve-Høng:113 - 16
15.04.201712.40 - 13.18U16DWalddörfer SV - SG DaLü32 - 11
15.04.201713.20 - 13.58U16PTSV Bützow - Mejdal-Halgård12 - 14
15.04.201714.00 - 14.38U16PHC Treia%2FJübek - SG Hamburg-Nord:222 - 15
15.04.201714.40 - 15.18U16DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Hjallerup:213 - 16
15.04.201715.20 - 15.58U16DLøve-Høng:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord14 - 12
15.04.201716.00 - 16.38U16DSG DaLü - HSG Eider Harde16 - 18
15.04.201716.40 - 17.18U16PMejdal-Halgård - Vester Hassing GF14 - 8
15.04.201717.20 - 17.58U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Team Vadum-Aabybro:13 - 24
16.04.201708.00 - 08.38U16DKFUM København:2 - HK73 Frederikssund15 - 21
16.04.201708.40 - 09.18U16DLøve-Høng:1 - Walddörfer SV17 - 18
16.04.201709.20 - 09.58U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Tvis´ Elite20 - 17
16.04.201710.00 - 10.38U16DKFUM Kbh.%2FHIK - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel13 - 11
16.04.201710.40 - 11.18U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - Amager Håndbold25 - 10
16.04.201711.20 - 11.58U18DHUK ØRESUND - Dalby G%26IF håndbold25 - 16
16.04.201712.00 - 12.38U18DVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Furesø15 - 18

« Tilbage