Kampe i Nørre Boulevard Hallen

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.00 - 07.38U18DVestbjerg IF - SG Hamburg-Nord21 - 12
14.04.201707.40 - 08.18U18DWalddörfer SV - Varde Håndboldklub:111 - 18
14.04.201708.20 - 08.48U10DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel6 - 12
14.04.201708.50 - 09.18U10DHUK ØRESUND:1 - Løve-Høng15 - 8
14.04.201709.20 - 09.48U10PMejdal-Halgård - SG Hamburg-Nord3 - 0
14.04.201709.50 - 10.18U10PHK73 Frederikssund:2 - Værløse:29 - 5
14.04.201710.20 - 10.48U10DMejdal-Halgård:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:29 - 6
14.04.201710.50 - 11.18U10DVærløse:1 - Ry Håndbold:115 - 14
14.04.201711.20 - 11.48U10PMejdal-Halgård - HK73 Frederikssund:211 - 7
14.04.201711.50 - 12.18U10PVærløse:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord8 - 14
14.04.201712.20 - 12.58U16DHK73 Frederikssund - Vester Hassing GF18 - 14
14.04.201713.00 - 13.38U16DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Børkop HK11 - 15
14.04.201713.40 - 14.08U12PGundsølille Håndbold - Vadum IF:212 - 14
14.04.201714.10 - 14.38U12PAmager SK:1 - IK Skovbakken14 - 6
14.04.201714.40 - 15.08U10DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - HUK ØRESUND:17 - 7
14.04.201715.10 - 15.38U10DLøve-Høng - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel5 - 17
14.04.201715.40 - 16.08U10DGundsølille Håndbold:2 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub12 - 8
14.04.201716.10 - 16.38U10DMejdal-Halgård:1 - Ry Håndbold:318 - 1
14.04.201716.40 - 17.08U10DLøve-Høng - Holstebro Håndbold:16 - 8
14.04.201717.10 - 17.38U10DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - HUK ØRESUND:113 - 7
14.04.201717.40 - 18.08U10DMejdal-Halgård:1 - Gundsølille Håndbold:224 - 1
14.04.201718.10 - 18.38U10DRy Håndbold:3 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub19 - 9
14.04.201718.40 - 19.08U12PAmager SK:1 - Gundsølille Håndbold17 - 6
14.04.201719.10 - 19.38U12PIK Skovbakken - Vadum IF:213 - 9
14.04.201719.40 - 20.18U16PFuresø - Vestbjerg IF20 - 11
14.04.201720.20 - 20.58U16PIK Borhaug%2FFarsund - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel8 - 22
14.04.201721.00 - 21.38U16PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - Greve Håndbold11 - 24
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PHC Treia%2FJübek:2 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V11 - 8
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12PLøve-Høng:2 - Vester Hassing GF16 - 5
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12PAalborg HK - Hjallerup:38 - 11
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12DFuresø:2 - Vadum IF11 - 10
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12DIK Skovbakken - Gundsølille Håndbold2 - 10
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12DIdom- Råsted Håndbold - HSG Eider Harde:27 - 9
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12DMønsted%2FSparkær - Amager SK:213 - 3
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12PT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Amager SK:317 - 5
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12PVester Hassing GF - Vadum IF:22 - 9
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12PHjallerup:3 - Gundsølille Håndbold7 - 2
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DVadum IF - KFUM København:218 - 4
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12DGundsølille Håndbold - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold9 - 10
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12DHSG Eider Harde:2 - Ry Håndbold:313 - 17
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12DAmager SK:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek9 - 18
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12PAmager SK:3 - HC Treia%2FJübek:25 - 13
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12PVadum IF:2 - Løve-Høng:23 - 14
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12PGundsølille Håndbold - Aalborg HK8 - 7
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12DKFUM København:2 - Furesø:29 - 20
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - IK Skovbakken16 - 4
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12DRy Håndbold:3 - Idom- Råsted Håndbold21 - 6
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - Mønsted%2FSparkær9 - 13
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12DLøve-Høng - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:23 - 10
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12DFuresø:2 - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold8 - 10
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12DRy Håndbold:3 - Mønsted%2FSparkær2 - 15
16.04.201709.30 - 10.08U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - TTH Holstebro:315 - 17
16.04.201710.10 - 10.38U12DÖnnereds HK:1 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:212 - 8
16.04.201710.40 - 11.08U12DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Mønsted%2FSparkær9 - 18
16.04.201711.10 - 11.48U18PHelsingør Håndbold - HUK ØRESUND19 - 12
16.04.201711.50 - 12.28U18PTTH Holstebro - Amager Håndbold21 - 15

« Tilbage