Kampe i Mejrup Kultur&Fritidsc Hal 2

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.20 - 07.58U16PMejdal-Halgård - Espergærde IF8 - 11
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14DHK73 Frederikssund:2 - Walddörfer SV11 - 12
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14DSkjern Håndbold:1 - Amager Håndbold:112 - 11
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DKFUM København:2 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V16 - 11
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14DFHH90 - Tvis Håndbold12 - 17
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U14DHC GS Stäfa CH - KFUM København:111 - 10
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14DLøve-Høng - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold7 - 11
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DKFUM København:2 - FHH9010 - 14
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DTvis Håndbold - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V25 - 3
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DAmager Håndbold:2 - HC GS Stäfa CH6 - 18
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14DKFUM København:1 - Løve-Høng17 - 8
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U14DVestbjerg IF - Hjallerup:14 - 19
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U14DGOG - Dalby G%26IF håndbold22 - 4
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Amager Håndbold:215 - 8
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14DLøve-Høng - HC GS Stäfa CH7 - 13
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DVestbjerg IF - GOG4 - 21
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U14DDalby G%26IF håndbold - Hjallerup:17 - 13
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U14DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - KFUM København:17 - 14
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U14DAmager Håndbold:2 - Løve-Høng10 - 14
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U14DDalby G%26IF håndbold - Vestbjerg IF12 - 8
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U14DHjallerup:1 - GOG8 - 19
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U14DHC GS Stäfa CH - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold18 - 7
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U14DKFUM København:1 - Amager Håndbold:223 - 3
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U14DWalddörfer SV - Skjern Håndbold:16 - 21
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U14DTvis Håndbold - KFUM København:222 - 9
14.04.201720.00 - 20.28U14DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - FHH9012 - 11
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14DFHH90 - Hjallerup:111 - 12
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14DRy Håndbold:1 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf17 - 12
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14PSkjern Håndbold - KFUM København11 - 9
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Greve:112 - 19
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U14PVester Hassing GF - FHH904 - 7
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14PHolstebro Håndbold:3 - Helsingør Håndbold:26 - 12
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - SG Hamburg-Nord:213 - 6
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DHjallerup:1 - Amager Håndbold:112 - 11
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - SG Hamburg-Nord:120 - 13
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14PSkjern Håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel9 - 10
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U14PGreve:1 - KFUM København11 - 5
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U14PVester Hassing GF - HC Treia%2FJübek6 - 11
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14PHelsingør Håndbold:2 - Greve:212 - 15
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Raklev7 - 27
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DAmager Håndbold:1 - FHH9017 - 11
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Ry Håndbold:19 - 20
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U14PGreve:1 - Skjern Håndbold15 - 7
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U14PKFUM København - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel5 - 11
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U14PHC Treia%2FJübek - FHH907 - 12
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U14PGreve:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:38 - 6
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U14DRaklev - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold17 - 10
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U10PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - FHH906 - 8
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U10PDalby G%26IF håndbold - HC Treia%2FJübek:218 - 9
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U10DRy Håndbold:1 - Mønsted%2FSparkær12 - 7
16.04.201709.30 - 09.58U10DVadum IF - Helsingør Håndbold:15 - 11
16.04.201710.00 - 10.28U10DGreve Håndbold - Ry Håndbold:411 - 9
16.04.201710.30 - 10.58U10DMejdal-Halgård:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek10 - 6
16.04.201711.00 - 11.28U10PTårnby Håndbold Klub - Vadum IF13 - 7
16.04.201711.40 - 12.08U10DHjallerup:1 - Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin20 - 11
16.04.201712.20 - 12.48U10DMejdal-Halgård:2 - Greve Håndbold17 - 13
16.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DTårnby Håndbold Klub - Helsingør Håndbold:112 - 11
16.04.201713.40 - 14.08U12PVestbjerg IF - Løve-Høng:212 - 4
16.04.201714.20 - 14.48U12PRy Håndbold:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:112 - 7
16.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DRaklev - HUK ØRESUND:217 - 8

« Tilbage