Kampe i Mejrup Kultur&Fritidsc Hal 1

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.20 - 07.58U16PKFUM Kbh.%2FHIK:1 - HSG Eider Harde22 - 9
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12DRy Håndbold:1 - HC Treia%2FJübek25 - 4
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12DLøve-Høng - Amager SK:19 - 15
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DAalborg HK - HSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg14 - 21
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14DHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Ry Håndbold:112 - 11
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12DÖnnereds HK:1 - Ry Håndbold:18 - 18
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - Løve-Høng14 - 23
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DHK73 Frederikssund:2 - Skjern Håndbold:18 - 20
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DAmager Håndbold:1 - Walddörfer SV22 - 9
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DAalborg HK - Helsingør Håndbold:18 - 25
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14DRy Håndbold:1 - HSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg27 - 9
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DAmager SK:1 - Önnereds HK:110 - 9
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12DLøve-Høng - Ry Håndbold:13 - 22
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14DTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:14 - 16
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Greve Håndbold15 - 9
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12DAmager SK:1 - HC Treia%2FJübek16 - 8
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12DÖnnereds HK:1 - Løve-Høng17 - 6
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U14DTeam Vadum-Aabybro:2 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf11 - 15
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U14DGreve Håndbold - HK73 Frederikssund:110 - 15
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12DRy Håndbold:1 - Amager SK:122 - 3
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - Önnereds HK:110 - 25
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U14DGreve Håndbold - Team Vadum-Aabybro:214 - 8
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U14DHK73 Frederikssund:1 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf18 - 13
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U14DAmager Håndbold:1 - HK73 Frederikssund:214 - 9
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U14DRy Håndbold:1 - Aalborg HK24 - 10
14.04.201720.00 - 20.28U14DHSG Schülp%2FWesterrönfeld %2FRendsburg - Helsingør Håndbold:19 - 22
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14DLøve-Høng - Helsingør Håndbold:211 - 10
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V13 - 14
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DMønsted%2FSparkær - KFUM København:212 - 14
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U14PHjallerup:2 - SG Todesfelde Leezen8 - 7
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U14PLøve-Høng - HUK ØRESUND:34 - 6
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U14PMønsted%2FSparkær - Mejdal-Halgård:213 - 3
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14PVestbjerg IF - Ry Håndbold7 - 12
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U14DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek13 - 14
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U14DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - Dalby G%26IF håndbold12 - 15
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U14DKFUM København:2 - Vestbjerg IF14 - 5
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U14PSG Todesfelde Leezen - Furesø:312 - 13
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U14PHUK ØRESUND:3 - Aalborg HK6 - 4
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U14PMejdal-Halgård:2 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:26 - 12
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U14PRy Håndbold - Dybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold17 - 6
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14DHC Treia%2FJübek - Løve-Høng11 - 19
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U14DDalby G%26IF håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel7 - 7
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U14DVestbjerg IF - Mønsted%2FSparkær11 - 12
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U14PFuresø:3 - Hjallerup:210 - 13
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U14PAalborg HK - Løve-Høng7 - 15
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U14PDalby G%26IF håndbold:2 - Mønsted%2FSparkær6 - 8
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U14PDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Vestbjerg IF9 - 12
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U10DDybvad-håndbold-flauenskjold - Ry Håndbold:42 - 6
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U10DMejdal-Halgård:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:210 - 3
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U10PTårnby Håndbold Klub - Amager SK:211 - 5
16.04.201709.30 - 09.58U10PVadum IF - Helsingør Håndbold:19 - 3
16.04.201710.00 - 10.28U10PFuresø:2 - Varde Håndboldklub8 - 5
16.04.201710.30 - 10.58U10PFHH90 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold8 - 5
16.04.201711.00 - 11.28U10DRy Håndbold:1 - Helsingør Håndbold:111 - 5
16.04.201711.40 - 12.08U10PRy Håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel:116 - 3
16.04.201712.20 - 12.48U10PFuresø:2 - FHH904 - 8
16.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - Ry Håndbold:217 - 9
16.04.201713.40 - 14.08U12DÖnnereds HK:1 - Mønsted%2FSparkær20 - 19
16.04.201714.20 - 14.48U12DRy Håndbold:1 - HSG Eider Harde:118 - 8
16.04.201715.00 - 15.28U14PFHH90 - Team Vadum-Aabybro:28 - 6

« Tilbage