Kampe i Lægården

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201708.00 - 08.28U10PMønsted%2FSparkær - Vadum IF4 - 17
14.04.201708.30 - 08.58U10PAmager SK:1 - Furesø:211 - 5
14.04.201709.00 - 09.28U10DVadum IF - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V:212 - 3
14.04.201709.30 - 09.58U10DDalby G%26IF håndbold - Helsingør Håndbold:212 - 6
14.04.201710.00 - 10.28U10PGreve - HC Treia%2FJübek:17 - 8
14.04.201710.30 - 10.58U10PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - HUK ØRESUND6 - 10
14.04.201711.00 - 11.28U10DVadum IF - Dalby G%26IF håndbold3 - 13
14.04.201711.30 - 11.58U10DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V:217 - 5
14.04.201712.00 - 12.28U10PHjallerup:2 - Greve7 - 8
14.04.201712.30 - 12.58U10PHUK ØRESUND - HC Treia%2FJübek:16 - 3
14.04.201713.00 - 13.28U10PMønsted%2FSparkær - Amager SK:13 - 10
14.04.201713.30 - 13.58U10PFuresø:2 - Vadum IF7 - 8
14.04.201714.00 - 14.28U10PGreve - HUK ØRESUND12 - 13
14.04.201714.30 - 14.58U10PHjallerup:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:26 - 5
14.04.201715.00 - 15.28U10DMejdal-Halgård:2 - Værløse:111 - 11
14.04.201715.30 - 15.58U10DRy Håndbold:1 - HK73 Frederikssund:212 - 2
14.04.201716.00 - 16.28U10PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:210 - 9
14.04.201716.30 - 16.58U10PHUK ØRESUND - Hjallerup:28 - 5
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U10DRy Håndbold:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:210 - 6
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U10DHK73 Frederikssund:2 - Værløse:13 - 16
14.04.201718.00 - 18.28U10PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Greve6 - 12
14.04.201718.30 - 18.58U10PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - Hjallerup:211 - 3
14.04.201719.00 - 19.28U10DHelsingør Håndbold:2 - Vadum IF5 - 8
14.04.201719.30 - 19.58U10DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:2 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold7 - 16
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U10DVærløse:1 - Hjallerup:212 - 6
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U10DMejdal-Halgård:1 - Hjallerup:16 - 8
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U10DMecklenburger Stiere Schwerin - Gundsølille Håndbold:114 - 10
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U10PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub4 - 13
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U10PHK73 Frederikssund:2 - Aalborg HK9 - 8
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U10PHolstebro Håndbold:1 - KFUM København5 - 3
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U10PGundsølille Håndbold:2 - Helsingør Håndbold:23 - 4
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U10DDalby G%26IF håndbold - Værløse:18 - 17
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U10DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Mejdal-Halgård:11 - 36
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U10DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:1 - Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin10 - 24
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U10PTårnby Håndbold Klub - Vadum IF9 - 4
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U10PAalborg HK - Amager SK:25 - 9
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U10PKFUM København - Helsingør Håndbold:10 - 5
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U10PFHH90 - Gundsølille Håndbold:211 - 2
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U10DHjallerup:2 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold5 - 9
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U10DHjallerup:1 - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel13 - 4
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U10DGundsølille Håndbold:1 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V:114 - 3
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U10PVadum IF - HC Treia%2FJübek:19 - 4
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U10PAmager SK:2 - HK73 Frederikssund:26 - 6
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U10PHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:111 - 2
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U10PHelsingør Håndbold:2 - FHH903 - 13
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Mejdal-Halgård:315 - 2
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12PKFUM København:1 - Vestbjerg IF8 - 9
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - HC Treia%2FJübek:212 - 11
16.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12PLøve-Høng:2 - Hjallerup:39 - 4
16.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Vestbjerg IF7 - 12
16.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - Løve-Høng:25 - 11

« Tilbage