Kampe i Idrætscenter Vest, Hal 2

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen - TSV Bützow15 - 13
30.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16PBK Ydun - Odder Håndbold20 - 8
30.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16DHUK ØRESUND - TTH Holstebro:210 - 16
30.03.201810.00 - 10.38U16DFlauenskjold - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V11 - 7
30.03.201810.40 - 11.18U16PTTH Holstebro:2 - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen20 - 8
30.03.201811.20 - 11.58U16PTSV Bützow - BK Ydun4 - 25
30.03.201812.00 - 12.38U16DRaklev - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel16 - 12
30.03.201812.40 - 13.18U16DTvis Håndbold - HEI-VRI:210 - 24
30.03.201813.20 - 13.58U16POdder Håndbold - TTH Holstebro:214 - 13
30.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16PBK Ydun - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen30 - 6
30.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16DHUK ØRESUND - Flauenskjold18 - 8
30.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - TTH Holstebro:29 - 28
30.03.201816.00 - 16.38U16POdder Håndbold - TSV Bützow19 - 5
30.03.201816.40 - 17.18U16PTTH Holstebro:2 - BK Ydun11 - 17
30.03.201817.20 - 17.58U16DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - HUK ØRESUND13 - 23
30.03.201818.00 - 18.38U16DTTH Holstebro:2 - Flauenskjold19 - 11
30.03.201818.40 - 19.18U16DTvis Håndbold - Raklev5 - 17
30.03.201819.20 - 19.58U16DHEI-VRI:2 - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel25 - 15
30.03.201820.00 - 20.38U16PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen - Odder Håndbold5 - 20
30.03.201820.40 - 21.18U16PTSV Bützow - TTH Holstebro:212 - 13
31.03.201808.00 - 08.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:121 - 11
31.03.201808.30 - 08.58U14DIK Skovbakken - Odder Håndbold:111 - 21
31.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14DVestbjerg - Hjallerup IF:213 - 9
31.03.201809.30 - 09.58U14PSV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:2 - Mejdal-Halgård:217 - 10
31.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14PVadum IF:2 - Hjallerup IF:26 - 12
31.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14PRudersdal Håndbold:2 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:29 - 10
31.03.201811.00 - 11.28U14PResen KFUM:1 - HUK ØRESUND:215 - 7
31.03.201811.30 - 11.58U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Rudersdal Håndbold:115 - 12
31.03.201812.00 - 12.28U14DOdder Håndbold:1 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:121 - 8
31.03.201812.30 - 12.58U14DHjallerup IF:2 - TSV Ellerbek4 - 15
31.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14PMejdal-Halgård:2 - Vemb FS16 - 7
31.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14PHjallerup IF:2 - Varde Håndboldklub:19 - 8
31.03.201814.00 - 14.28U14PHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:212 - 7
31.03.201814.30 - 14.58U14PHUK ØRESUND:2 - Rudersdal Håndbold:37 - 14
31.03.201815.00 - 15.28U14DRudersdal Håndbold:1 - Holstebro Håndbold:111 - 19
31.03.201815.30 - 15.58U14DLøve-Høng Håndbold:1 - IK Skovbakken10 - 14
31.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14DTSV Ellerbek - Vestbjerg12 - 12
31.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14PVemb FS - SV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:215 - 17
31.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14PVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Vadum IF:29 - 7
31.03.201817.30 - 17.58U14DVadum IF:1 - TSV Kronshagen:115 - 13
01.04.201808.00 - 08.28U14PSV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:2 - Hjallerup IF:212 - 9
01.04.201808.30 - 08.58U14PHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - Resen KFUM:112 - 13
01.04.201809.00 - 09.28U14DHjallerup IF:1 - HUK ØRESUND:114 - 16
01.04.201809.30 - 10.08U16DTTH Holstebro:2 - Skjern Håndbold:117 - 19
01.04.201810.10 - 10.48U16PTTH Holstebro:1 - Varde Håndboldklub19 - 6
01.04.201811.00 - 11.28U14PSV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:2 - Resen KFUM:17 - 13
01.04.201811.40 - 12.08U14DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - Odder Håndbold:119 - 16
01.04.201812.20 - 12.58U16DLøve-Høng Håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel11 - 10
01.04.201813.10 - 13.48U16PTTH Holstebro:2 - HSG Eider Harde14 - 10
01.04.201814.00 - 14.38U18DVarde Håndboldklub - Sanderum Håndbold 0223 - 16
01.04.201814.50 - 15.28U18PHjallerup IF - Espergærde IF19 - 18

« Tilbage