Kampe i Idrætscenter Vest, Hal 2

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.00 - 07.38U18DFuresø - Hjallerup18 - 17
14.04.201707.40 - 08.18U16PHjallerup:2 - TTH Holstebro:314 - 12
14.04.201708.20 - 08.58U16PHC Treia%2FJübek - HK73 Frederikssund14 - 26
14.04.201709.00 - 09.38U16DVBU håndbold - IK Skovbakken8 - 24
14.04.201709.40 - 10.18U16DFHH90 - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V12 - 11
14.04.201710.20 - 10.58U16PHjallerup:2 - Udgår %2F Geht Aus3 - 0
14.04.201711.00 - 11.38U16PTTH Holstebro:3 - HC Treia%2FJübek21 - 8
14.04.201711.40 - 12.18U16PHjallerup:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:235 - 1
14.04.201712.20 - 12.58U16PTSV Bützow - HUK ØRESUND5 - 21
14.04.201713.00 - 13.38U16PHK73 Frederikssund - Hjallerup:217 - 10
14.04.201713.40 - 14.18U16PUdgår %2F Geht Aus - TTH Holstebro:30 - 3
14.04.201714.20 - 14.58U16DFHH90 - VBU håndbold6 - 13
14.04.201715.00 - 15.38U16DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - IK Skovbakken5 - 27
14.04.201715.40 - 16.18U16PUdgår %2F Geht Aus - HC Treia%2FJübek0 - 3
14.04.201716.20 - 16.58U16PTTH Holstebro:3 - HK73 Frederikssund13 - 15
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U10PFuresø:2 - Mønsted%2FSparkær14 - 12
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U10PVadum IF - Amager SK:16 - 9
14.04.201718.00 - 18.38U16DIK Skovbakken - FHH9027 - 6
14.04.201718.40 - 19.18U16DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - VBU håndbold8 - 16
14.04.201719.20 - 19.58U16PHUK ØRESUND - Hjallerup:110 - 31
14.04.201720.00 - 20.38U16PTSV Bützow - SG Hamburg-Nord:219 - 16
14.04.201720.40 - 21.18U16PHC Treia%2FJübek - Hjallerup:210 - 22
14.04.201721.20 - 21.58U16PHK73 Frederikssund - Udgår %2F Geht Aus3 - 0
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12DAmager SK:1 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:112 - 13
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12DHjallerup:2 - KFUM København:19 - 8
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12DTårnby Håndbold Klub - Walddörfer SV17 - 6
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12DHelsingør Håndbold:1 - HK 73 Frederikssund:213 - 8
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PGreve Håndbold:1 - SV Grün Weiß Schwerin14 - 9
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12PVadum IF:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:210 - 12
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12PHelsingør Håndbold:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:115 - 12
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12DAmager SK:1 - Hjallerup:216 - 7
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12DKFUM København:1 - Dalby G%26IF håndbold:19 - 20
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12DWalddörfer SV - SG Hamburg-Nord:111 - 13
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:2 - Skjern gf7 - 10
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12PSV Grün Weiß Schwerin - Ry Håndbold:17 - 12
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12PMejdal-Halgård:2 - HK 73 Frederikssund:18 - 12
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12PMejdal-Halgård:1 - Hjallerup:112 - 9
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12DKFUM København:1 - Amager SK:18 - 18
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12DDalby G%26IF håndbold:1 - Hjallerup:211 - 5
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12DSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - Tårnby Håndbold Klub3 - 12
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12DSkjern gf - Helsingør Håndbold:18 - 12
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12PAmager SK:1 - Værløse:17 - 12
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12PRy Håndbold:1 - Greve Håndbold:113 - 11
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12PHK 73 Frederikssund:1 - Vadum IF:116 - 10
15.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12PHjallerup:1 - Helsingør Håndbold:18 - 16
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14PHSG Eider Harde:1 - Greve:14 - 8
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14PHUK ØRESUND:2 - HUK ØRESUND:18 - 10
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DKFUM København:1 - Ry Håndbold:113 - 17
16.04.201709.30 - 10.08U16PHjallerup:1 - TTH Holstebro:120 - 13
16.04.201710.20 - 10.48U14PGreve:1 - HUK ØRESUND:17 - 14
16.04.201711.00 - 11.28U14DHUK ØRESUND:1 - Ry Håndbold:18 - 6
16.04.201711.40 - 12.18U16PHK73 Frederikssund - Hjallerup:110 - 21
16.04.201712.30 - 13.08U16PGreve Håndbold - Ry Håndbold:119 - 13
16.04.201713.20 - 13.58U16PTTH Holstebro:3 - Team Vadum-Aabybro:17 - 18
16.04.201714.10 - 14.48U18PHK73 Frederikssund - Struer-Resen Håndbold10 - 12
16.04.201714.55 - 15.33U18DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Hjallerup21 - 17

« Tilbage