Kampe i Idrætscenter Vest, Hal 1

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
14.04.201707.00 - 07.38U18DAtlético Bu Kage - Ørum IF17 - 6
14.04.201707.40 - 08.18U16DSG DaLü - Hjallerup:213 - 18
14.04.201708.20 - 08.58U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf26 - 11
14.04.201709.00 - 09.38U16DKFUM Kbh.%2FHIK - TTH Holstebro:216 - 21
14.04.201709.40 - 10.18U16DHSG Eider Harde - Aalborg HK12 - 20
14.04.201710.20 - 10.58U16DKFUM København:2 - SG DaLü14 - 13
14.04.201711.00 - 11.38U16DHjallerup:2 - TTH Holstebro:111 - 29
14.04.201711.40 - 12.18U16PKFUM Kbh.%2FHIK:1 - Mejdal-Halgård18 - 10
14.04.201712.20 - 12.58U16PHSG Eider Harde - Espergærde IF15 - 12
14.04.201713.00 - 13.38U16DSG DaLü - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf13 - 27
14.04.201713.40 - 14.18U16DHjallerup:2 - KFUM København:210 - 19
14.04.201714.20 - 14.58U16DHSG Eider Harde - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK14 - 30
14.04.201715.00 - 15.38U16DAalborg HK - TTH Holstebro:214 - 27
14.04.201715.40 - 16.18U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - SG DaLü35 - 8
14.04.201716.20 - 16.58U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - KFUM København:219 - 16
14.04.201717.00 - 17.28U14PMejdal-Halgård:1 - FHH9020 - 9
14.04.201717.30 - 17.58U14PGreve:2 - HSG Eider Harde:19 - 16
14.04.201718.00 - 18.38U16DTTH Holstebro:2 - HSG Eider Harde26 - 11
14.04.201718.40 - 19.18U16DAalborg HK - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK14 - 16
14.04.201719.20 - 19.58U16PHSG Eider Harde - Mejdal-Halgård14 - 11
14.04.201720.00 - 20.38U16PEspergærde IF - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK:110 - 24
14.04.201720.40 - 21.18U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - Hjallerup:224 - 15
14.04.201721.20 - 21.58U16DKFUM København:2 - TTH Holstebro:112 - 26
15.04.201708.00 - 08.28U12DRy Håndbold:1 - Greve Håndbold21 - 11
15.04.201708.30 - 08.58U12DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - HSG Eider Harde:111 - 16
15.04.201709.00 - 09.28U12DFuresø:1 - HK 73 Frederikssund:18 - 12
15.04.201709.30 - 09.58U12DÖnnereds HK:2 - Hjallerup:115 - 15
15.04.201710.00 - 10.28U12PHC Treia%2FJübek:1 - FHH9017 - 9
15.04.201710.30 - 10.58U12PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Amager SK:29 - 5
15.04.201711.00 - 11.28U12PRy Håndbold:2 - Værløse:212 - 4
15.04.201711.30 - 11.58U12DRy Håndbold:1 - HSG Eider Harde:116 - 10
15.04.201712.00 - 12.28U12DGreve Håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel9 - 14
15.04.201712.30 - 12.58U12DRy Håndbold:2 - Furesø:110 - 12
15.04.201713.00 - 13.28U12DMecklenburger Stiere Schwerin - Önnereds HK:211 - 12
15.04.201713.30 - 13.58U12PFHH90 - Farum5 - 14
15.04.201714.00 - 14.28U12PAmager SK:2 - Mønsted%2FSparkær4 - 9
15.04.201714.30 - 14.58U12PVærløse:2 - Varde Håndboldklub:15 - 7
15.04.201715.00 - 15.28U12PHolstebro Håndbold:1 - Amager SK:17 - 5
15.04.201715.30 - 15.58U12DHSG Eider Harde:1 - Greve Håndbold18 - 8
15.04.201716.00 - 16.28U12DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Ry Håndbold:19 - 25
15.04.201716.30 - 16.58U12DHK 73 Frederikssund:1 - Ry Håndbold:211 - 6
15.04.201717.00 - 17.28U12DHjallerup:1 - Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin15 - 12
15.04.201717.30 - 17.58U12PFarum - HC Treia%2FJübek:113 - 16
15.04.201718.00 - 18.28U12PMønsted%2FSparkær - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel14 - 10
15.04.201718.30 - 18.58U12PVarde Håndboldklub:1 - Ry Håndbold:27 - 12
16.04.201708.00 - 08.28U14PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:1 - Amager Håndbold:19 - 7
16.04.201708.30 - 08.58U14PMejdal-Halgård:1 - Furesø:114 - 16
16.04.201709.00 - 09.28U14DHUK ØRESUND:1 - Hjallerup:18 - 7
16.04.201709.30 - 10.08U16PHK73 Frederikssund - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK:126 - 25
16.04.201710.20 - 10.48U14PTeam Vadum-Aabybro:1 - Furesø:112 - 13
16.04.201711.00 - 11.38U16DHK73 Frederikssund - Walddörfer SV11 - 15
16.04.201711.50 - 12.18U14DTvis Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold:212 - 17
16.04.201712.30 - 13.08U16DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - KFUM Kbh.%2FHIK19 - 22
16.04.201713.20 - 13.58U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - TTH Holstebro:220 - 10
16.04.201714.10 - 14.48U18PTTH Holstebro - Helsingør Håndbold22 - 10
16.04.201714.55 - 15.33U18DHUK ØRESUND - Furesø18 - 15

« Tilbage