Kampe i Halgård Hallen

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16DRaklev - HEI-VRI:220 - 14
30.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16DHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Tvis Håndbold20 - 15
30.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16PHjallerup IF - Brøndby HK20 - 15
30.03.201810.00 - 10.38U16PMejdal-Halgård - SG Hamburg-Nord:216 - 12
30.03.201810.40 - 11.18U16PHK 73 - Frederikssund - SG Hamburg-Nord:118 - 15
30.03.201811.20 - 11.58U16PNSK Håndbold, Krunderup - SG DaLü8 - 9
30.03.201812.00 - 12.38U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - Amager Håndbold21 - 11
30.03.201812.40 - 13.18U16DOdder Håndbold - HSG Eider Harde18 - 14
30.03.201813.20 - 13.58U16PHK 73 - Frederikssund - NSK Håndbold, Krunderup21 - 4
30.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16PSG DaLü - SG Hamburg-Nord:115 - 25
30.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - Odder Håndbold30 - 14
30.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16DHSG Eider Harde - Amager Håndbold14 - 12
30.03.201816.00 - 16.38U16PSG DaLü - HK 73 - Frederikssund10 - 19
30.03.201816.40 - 17.18U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:1 - NSK Håndbold, Krunderup24 - 14
30.03.201817.20 - 17.58U16DHSG Eider Harde - TTH Holstebro:113 - 26
30.03.201818.00 - 18.38U16DAmager Håndbold - Odder Håndbold14 - 19
30.03.201818.40 - 19.08U14DTSV Ellerbek - HØJ:221 - 7
30.03.201819.10 - 19.38U14PSV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:1 - Mejdal-Halgård:318 - 5
30.03.201819.40 - 20.08U14PFlauenskjold - HUK ØRESUND:22 - 17
30.03.201820.10 - 20.48U18DSG DaLü - Hjallerup IF:210 - 28
30.03.201820.50 - 21.28U18DVestbjerg - SG Hamburg-Nord11 - 18
31.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16PBK Ydun - Hjallerup IF16 - 11
31.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16PHK 73 - Frederikssund - Vendsyssel Ungdoms Håndbold18 - 15
31.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16DRaklev - Skjern Håndbold:114 - 23
31.03.201810.00 - 10.38U16DHEI-VRI:1 - Odder Håndbold19 - 12
31.03.201810.40 - 11.18U16DSkjern Håndbold:2 - TTH Holstebro:110 - 20
31.03.201811.20 - 11.58U16PHjallerup IF - HUK ØRESUND16 - 17
31.03.201812.00 - 12.38U16PVendsyssel Ungdoms Håndbold - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel23 - 15
31.03.201812.40 - 13.18U16DRaklev - HEI-VRI:114 - 18
31.03.201813.20 - 13.58U16DOdder Håndbold - Skjern Håndbold:110 - 34
31.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16DTTH Holstebro:1 - HUK ØRESUND21 - 19
31.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16PHUK ØRESUND - BK Ydun13 - 15
31.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - HK 73 - Frederikssund15 - 16
31.03.201816.00 - 16.38U16DOdder Håndbold - Raklev15 - 18
31.03.201816.40 - 17.18U16DSkjern Håndbold:1 - HEI-VRI:123 - 17
31.03.201817.20 - 17.58U16DHUK ØRESUND - Skjern Håndbold:218 - 10
01.04.201808.00 - 08.28U14PVadum IF:3 - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel10 - 12
01.04.201808.30 - 08.58U14PTSV Bargteheide:1 - Resen KFUM:210 - 3
01.04.201809.00 - 09.28U14PVestbjerg - Hjallerup IF:16 - 10
01.04.201809.30 - 09.58U14PHSG Eider Harde:1 - Varde Håndboldklub:212 - 4
01.04.201810.00 - 10.38U16PTTH Holstebro:2 - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen24 - 7
01.04.201810.40 - 11.08U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - TSV Bargteheide:110 - 12
01.04.201811.10 - 11.38U14PHjallerup IF:1 - HSG Eider Harde:112 - 11
01.04.201811.40 - 12.18U18PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - Espergærde IF5 - 17

« Tilbage