Kampe i Borbjerg-Hvam Centret

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - TSV Kronshagen:116 - 16
30.03.201808.30 - 08.58U14DVestbjerg - Løve-Høng Håndbold:213 - 13
30.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14PBrøndby HK - Varde Håndboldklub:116 - 3
30.03.201809.30 - 09.58U14PRudersdal Håndbold:1 - Vester Hassing GF21 - 3
30.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14PSV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:2 - Gilleleje HK12 - 6
30.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14DLøve-Høng Håndbold:2 - TSV Kronshagen:18 - 27
30.03.201811.00 - 11.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Vestbjerg6 - 8
30.03.201811.30 - 11.58U14PHUK ØRESUND:2 - SV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:113 - 15
30.03.201812.00 - 12.28U14PMejdal-Halgård:3 - Flauenskjold6 - 5
30.03.201812.30 - 12.58U14POdder Håndbold:1 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:115 - 2
30.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Vemb FS4 - 13
30.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14PRudersdal Håndbold:1 - SV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:211 - 9
30.03.201814.00 - 14.28U14PGilleleje HK - Vester Hassing GF10 - 13
30.03.201814.30 - 14.58U14PFlauenskjold - SV Gruen Weiss Schwerin:14 - 20
30.03.201815.00 - 15.28U14PHUK ØRESUND:2 - Mejdal-Halgård:39 - 8
30.03.201815.30 - 15.58U14PVemb FS - Løve-Høng Håndbold:111 - 10
30.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14POdder Håndbold:1 - SG Hamburg-Nord:226 - 1
30.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - Mejdal-Halgård:28 - 11
30.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14PHUK ØRESUND - Vadum IF:312 - 10
30.03.201817.30 - 17.58U12DHK 73 - Frederikssund:3 - Brøndby HK:12 - 22
30.03.201818.00 - 18.28U12DRy Håndbold:2 - Hjallerup IF:313 - 7
30.03.201818.30 - 18.58U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - HUK ØRESUND3 - 15
30.03.201819.00 - 19.28U14PMejdal-Halgård:2 - Vadum IF:314 - 11
30.03.201819.30 - 19.58U14PVemb FS - Odder Håndbold:19 - 15
30.03.201820.00 - 20.28U14DLøve-Høng Håndbold:2 - Holstebro Håndbold:27 - 8
30.03.201820.30 - 20.58U14DTSV Kronshagen:1 - Vestbjerg20 - 10
31.03.201808.00 - 08.38U16PTTH Holstebro:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:215 - 5
31.03.201808.40 - 09.18U16PHSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen - Mejdal-Halgård15 - 12
31.03.201809.20 - 09.58U16PSG DaLü - Gjøvik Håndballklubb9 - 19
31.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14PVester Hassing GF - Vadum IF:34 - 12
31.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14PGilleleje HK - HSG Fockbek%2FNübbel1 - 12
31.03.201811.00 - 11.38U16PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - HSG Holsteinische Schweiz13 - 11
31.03.201811.40 - 12.18U16PMejdal-Halgård - TSV Bargteheide21 - 10
31.03.201812.20 - 12.58U16PGjøvik Håndballklubb - HØJ10 - 15
31.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14PVadum IF:3 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:112 - 7
31.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14PHSG Fockbek%2FNübbel - SG Hamburg-Nord:220 - 3
31.03.201814.00 - 14.38U16PHSG Holsteinische Schweiz - TTH Holstebro:23 - 20
31.03.201814.40 - 15.18U16PTSV Bargteheide - HSG Holstein Kiel - Kronshagen12 - 22
31.03.201815.20 - 15.58U16PHØJ - SG DaLü18 - 7
31.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14PLøve-Høng Håndbold:1 - Vester Hassing GF6 - 2
31.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14PSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - Gilleleje HK2 - 11
31.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Rudersdal Håndbold:27 - 11
31.03.201817.30 - 17.58U14PRudersdal Håndbold:3 - Resen KFUM:14 - 8
01.04.201808.00 - 08.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:1 - Vestbjerg13 - 9
01.04.201808.30 - 08.58U14DOdder Håndbold:1 - TSV Ellerbek13 - 9
01.04.201809.00 - 09.28U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - Aalborg HK21 - 3
01.04.201809.30 - 09.58U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf13 - 10
01.04.201810.00 - 10.28U14DTSV Kronshagen:2 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:110 - 19
01.04.201810.30 - 11.08U16PHØJ - HSG Eider Harde15 - 20
01.04.201811.10 - 11.38U14DHolstebro Håndbold:2 - HC GS Stäfa:218 - 4
01.04.201811.40 - 12.08U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:1 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:213 - 4

« Tilbage