Kampe i Borbjerg

DatoTidspunktRækkeTeam 1 Team 2Resultat
30.03.201808.00 - 08.28U14DKFUM København:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:410 - 4
30.03.201808.30 - 08.58U14DRudersdal Håndbold:1 - Vadum IF:216 - 14
30.03.201809.00 - 09.28U14DOdder Håndbold:1 - KFUM København:113 - 17
30.03.201809.30 - 09.58U14DJSG Deizisau Denkendorf - HSG Eider Harde:210 - 10
30.03.201810.00 - 10.28U14DHSG Eider Harde:1 - KFUM København:223 - 5
30.03.201810.30 - 10.58U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:4 - Rudersdal Håndbold:16 - 21
30.03.201811.00 - 11.28U14DHjallerup IF:1 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:120 - 11
30.03.201811.30 - 11.58U14DOdder Håndbold:1 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf15 - 8
30.03.201812.00 - 12.28U14DHSG Eider Harde:2 - KFUM København:17 - 16
30.03.201812.30 - 12.58U14DVadum IF:2 - HSG Eider Harde:111 - 13
30.03.201813.00 - 13.28U14DRudersdal Håndbold:1 - KFUM København:226 - 11
30.03.201813.30 - 13.58U14DHØJ - IK Skovbakken30 - 7
30.03.201814.00 - 14.28U14DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - SG Hamburg-Nord:213 - 7
30.03.201814.30 - 14.58U14DVadum IF:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord:427 - 4
30.03.201815.00 - 15.28U14DHSG Eider Harde:1 - Rudersdal Håndbold:117 - 8
30.03.201815.30 - 15.58U14DHjallerup IF:1 - TSG Wittenburg17 - 14
30.03.201816.00 - 16.28U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - Løve-Høng Håndbold:113 - 14
30.03.201816.30 - 16.58U14DKFUM København:2 - Vadum IF:25 - 21
30.03.201817.00 - 17.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:4 - HSG Eider Harde:18 - 29
30.03.201817.30 - 17.58U14DHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - Hjallerup IF:16 - 18
30.03.201818.00 - 18.28U14DLøve-Høng Håndbold:1 - TSG Wittenburg9 - 8
30.03.201818.30 - 18.58U14DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V - HØJ6 - 20
30.03.201819.00 - 19.28U14DSG Hamburg-Nord:2 - IK Skovbakken7 - 15
30.03.201819.30 - 19.58U14DKFUM København:1 - JSG Deizisau Denkendorf14 - 7
30.03.201820.00 - 20.28U14DHSG Eider Harde:2 - Odder Håndbold:19 - 22
31.03.201808.00 - 08.28U12PIK Skovbakken:2 - Amager SK:25 - 14
31.03.201808.30 - 08.58U12PGilleleje HK - Holstebro Håndbold:23 - 3
31.03.201809.00 - 09.28U12PUdgår %2F Geht aus - Varde Håndboldklub0 - 3
31.03.201809.30 - 09.58U12DBrøndby HK:2 - SG Hamburg-Nord16 - 14
31.03.201810.00 - 10.28U12DHC Treia%2FJübek - HSG Eider Harde15 - 19
31.03.201810.30 - 10.58U12DOdder Håndbold:2 - Espergærde IF12 - 9
31.03.201811.00 - 11.28U12PAmager SK:2 - HK 73 - Frederikssund:211 - 8
31.03.201811.30 - 11.58U12PHolstebro Håndbold:2 - KFUM København:27 - 17
31.03.201812.00 - 12.28U12PVarde Håndboldklub - Mejdal-Halgård:318 - 14
31.03.201812.30 - 12.58U12DSG Hamburg-Nord - KFUM København:211 - 11
31.03.201813.00 - 13.28U12DHSG Eider Harde - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V:115 - 12
31.03.201813.30 - 13.58U12DEspergærde IF - T.H.-Eilbeck e.V:215 - 6
31.03.201814.00 - 14.28U12PHK 73 - Frederikssund:2 - IK Skovbakken:29 - 11
31.03.201814.30 - 14.58U12PKFUM København:2 - Gilleleje HK18 - 5
31.03.201815.00 - 15.28U12PMejdal-Halgård:3 - Udgår %2F Geht aus3 - 0
31.03.201815.30 - 15.58U12DKFUM København:2 - Brøndby HK:27 - 12
31.03.201816.00 - 16.28U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:1 - HC Treia%2FJübek20 - 13
31.03.201816.30 - 16.58U12DT.H.-Eilbeck e.V:2 - Odder Håndbold:24 - 12

« Tilbage